Is Crabmaster protein smoothie raspberry Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, milk protein concentrate, milk protein isolate, cream, skim milk, raspberries, modified corn starch, salt, natural flavor, vegetable juice (color), citric acid, sucralose, potassium sorbate, agar, acesulfame potassium, lactase enzyme, vitamin A palmitate, vitamin D3, active cultures (Lactobacillus acidophilus and Bifidobacterium bifidum). Contains: milk.
Check Crabmaster protein smoothie raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crabmaster protein smoothie raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


