Is Crabs Seasoning Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Celery Salt (Salt, Celery Seed), Spices (Including Red Pepper And Black Pepper), Paprika
Check Crabs Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crabs Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
PepperySavorySpicy
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepGarnishing


