Is Crack corn Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Meal, Vegetable Oil (Corn, Palm Kernel Oil, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Canola Oil), Sugar, Ground Saigon Cinnamon, Whey Powder, Whole Milk Solids, Nonfat Dry Milk Solids, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Artificial Flavor. CONTAINS MILK & SOY.
Check Crack corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crack corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


