Is CRACKD The No-Egg Egg Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Pea Protein (3%). Thickener (Methyl Cellulose) Gelling Agent (Gellan Gum). Firming Agent (Calcium Lactate). Nutritional Yeast (Dried Inactive Yeast. Vitamin B12). Flavouring, Black Salt. Acid (Lactic Acid). Acidity Regulator (Potassium Bitartrate). Colour (Beta Carotene). Vitamins (D & B12). Stabilisers (Guar Gum, Cellulose Gum). Dextrose.
Check CRACKD The No-Egg Egg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRACKD The No-Egg Egg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
Lea & Perrins The Original Worcestershire Sauce, 10 fl oz Bottle
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


