Is CRACKED BLACK PEPPER SAUSAGE LINKS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SPICES, FLAVORINGS, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SODIUM NITRITE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE.
Check CRACKED BLACK PEPPER SAUSAGE LINKS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRACKED BLACK PEPPER SAUSAGE LINKS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
PepperySavory
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingMeal Prep


