Is CRACKED GREEN OLIVES Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OLIVES, WATER, SALT, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE)

Check CRACKED GREEN OLIVES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing