Is Cracked Pepper Beef Jerky Chips Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, WATER, SEA SALT, PEPPER
Check Cracked Pepper Beef Jerky Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cracked Pepper Beef Jerky Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


