Is CRACKED PEPPER & SEA SALT OLIVE OIL KETTLE STYLE CHIPS, CRACKED PEPPER & SEA SALT OLIVE OIL Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Olive Oil, Cracked Pepper And Sea Salt

Check CRACKED PEPPER & SEA SALT OLIVE OIL KETTLE STYLE CHIPS, CRACKED PEPPER & SEA SALT OLIVE OIL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CRACKED PEPPER & SEA SALT OLIVE OIL KETTLE STYLE CHIPS, CRACKED PEPPER & SEA SALT OLIVE OIL is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteVitacostAmazon

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
PepperySaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go