Is CRACKED PEPPER & SEA SALT OLIVE OIL KETTLE STYLE CHIPS, CRACKED PEPPER & SEA SALT OLIVE OIL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Olive Oil, Cracked Pepper And Sea Salt

Check CRACKED PEPPER & SEA SALT OLIVE OIL KETTLE STYLE CHIPS, CRACKED PEPPER & SEA SALT OLIVE OIL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CRACKED PEPPER & SEA SALT OLIVE OIL KETTLE STYLE CHIPS, CRACKED PEPPER & SEA SALT OLIVE OIL is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteVitacostAmazon

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
PepperySaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go