Is Cracked Pepper Seasoning Shak'r Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cracked Black Pepper, Dehydrated Garlic, Salt, Spices, Sunflower Oil
Check Cracked Pepper Seasoning Shak'r against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cracked Pepper Seasoning Shak'r in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Old El Paso Original Taco Seasoning Mix, 1 oz Packet
Bragg Liquid Aminos All Purpose Seasoning All Natural - 16 Fl. Oz.
McCormick Taco Original Original Taco Seasoning Mix - 1.25 Oz
OLD BAY Gluten Free Classic Seafood Seasoning, 6 oz Can
Where to buy
Cracked Pepper Seasoning Shak'r is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Dried
Flavor
PepperyGarlickySaltySavory
Texture
GrainyCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep


