Is Cracked Pepper Water Crackers Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Vegetable Shortening [Fractionated Palm Oil, Antioxidant (307b) (Soy)], Salt, Poppy Seeds, Cracked Black Pepper (1%), Raising Agent (500).

Check Cracked Pepper Water Crackers against your own diets in the app.