Is CRACKED PEPPERCORN & HERB SEA SALT RUB, CRACKED PEPPERCORN & HERB Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEA SALT, CRACKED BLACK PEPPER AND OTHER SPICES (INCLUDING PARSLEY, ROSEMARY, THYME), ONION, SUGAR, GARLIC, SILICON DIOXIDE (AN ANTI-CAKING AGENT).
Check CRACKED PEPPERCORN & HERB SEA SALT RUB, CRACKED PEPPERCORN & HERB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRACKED PEPPERCORN & HERB SEA SALT RUB, CRACKED PEPPERCORN & HERB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Dried, Granule
Flavor
PepperyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingTopping


