Is CRACKED SURY OLIVE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OLIVES, WATER, SALT, ACETIC ACID (E-260), CITRIC ACID (E-330), SPICES

Check CRACKED SURY OLIVE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad Topping