Is Cracker Barrel 48 Cracker Cuts Variety Pack Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, JALAPEÑO PEPPERS, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES. PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO (COLOR). PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES. PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO (COLOR).
Check Cracker Barrel 48 Cracker Cuts Variety Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cracker Barrel 48 Cracker Cuts Variety Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunchMeal Prep


