Is Cracker Barrel Black Ribbon Natural Slices Vermont Sharp White Cheddar Cheese Slices, 8 ct. Pouch Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes.
Check Cracker Barrel Black Ribbon Natural Slices Vermont Sharp White Cheddar Cheese Slices, 8 ct. Pouch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cracker Barrel Black Ribbon Natural Slices Vermont Sharp White Cheddar Cheese Slices, 8 ct. Pouch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Cracker Barrel Black Ribbon Natural Slices Vermont Sharp White Cheddar Cheese Slices, 8 ct. Pouch is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BGiant EagleThe Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Cheese · Slice, Pouch
Flavor
SavoryNuttyButteryTangy
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingToppingGrilling


