Is Cracker Barrel Block Extra Sharp Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Milk, Salt, Starter Cultures, Non-Animal Rennet

Check Cracker Barrel Block Extra Sharp against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cracker Barrel Block Extra Sharp is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep