Is Cracker Barrel Cheese Cheddar Natural Sharp Extra Sharp - 8 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheddar Cheese (Pasteurized Nonfat Milk And Milkfat, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto (Color)), Natamycin (A Natural Mold Inhibitor)

Check Cracker Barrel Cheese Cheddar Natural Sharp Extra Sharp - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cracker Barrel Cheese Cheddar Natural Sharp Extra Sharp - 8 Oz is available at 12 retailers

H-E-BShopRiteVitacostTargetHarris TeeterHy-VeeGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsMeijerThe Fresh GrocerIGAAmazon

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNuttyRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Cracker Barrel Cheese Cheddar Natural Sharp Extra Sharp - 8 Oz | Spoonful