Is Cracker Barrel Cracker Cuts Natural Gouda Cheese, 24 Slices - 7 oz Tray Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto (Color).

Check Cracker Barrel Cracker Cuts Natural Gouda Cheese, 24 Slices - 7 oz Tray against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cracker Barrel Cracker Cuts Natural Gouda Cheese, 24 Slices - 7 oz Tray is available at 3 retailers

WalmartUnited SupermarketsMeijer

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildNuttyButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking