Is Cracker Barrel Gouda Cheese,honey, Pita Crackers, Gouda Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GOUDA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO [COLOR]), HONEY, PITA CRACKERS (ENRICHED BLEACHED FLOUR [WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID], WHOLE GRAIN WHEAT FLOUR, CANOLA OIL, SALT, YEAST, ANNATTO [COLOR]).

Check Cracker Barrel Gouda Cheese,honey, Pita Crackers, Gouda against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker, Slice

Flavor
ButteryNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go