Is Cracker Barrel Havarti Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Cream, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Microbial Enzyme, Colour

Check Cracker Barrel Havarti against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cracker Barrel Havarti is available at 3 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
ButteryMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep