Is Cracker Barrel Infused Cracked Pepper 130g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheese (Pasteurised Milk, Salt, Starter Cultures, Non-Animal Rennet), Cracked Pepper (1.5%)

Check Cracker Barrel Infused Cracked Pepper 130g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cracker Barrel Infused Cracked Pepper 130g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
PepperySavorySaltyRich
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingTopping