Is Cracker Barrel Infused Maple 130g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheese (Pasteurised Milk, Salt, Starter Cultures, Non-animal Rennet), Toffee Pieces, Contains Wheat And Soy, Maple Flavour

Check Cracker Barrel Infused Maple 130g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cracker Barrel Infused Maple 130g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SweetNuttyRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing