Is Cracker Barrel Infused Smoked Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cheese (Pasteurised Milk, Salt, Starter Cultures, Non-Animal Rennet), Smoked Flavour (0.2%)
Check Cracker Barrel Infused Smoked against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cracker Barrel Infused Smoked in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cracker Barrel Infused Smoked is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
Smoky
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichTopping


