Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cracker Barrel Jalapeno Cheddar Cheese Sticks, 7.5 oz Bag (10 Sticks) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheddar Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Jalapeno Peppers (Jalapeno Peppers, Salt, Acetic Acid)

Check Cracker Barrel Jalapeno Cheddar Cheese Sticks, 7.5 oz Bag (10 Sticks) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cracker Barrel Jalapeno Cheddar Cheese Sticks, 7.5 oz Bag (10 Sticks) is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteWalmartMeijer

About this product

Cheese · Stick

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Cracker Barrel Jalapeno Cheddar Cheese Sticks, 7.5 oz Bag (10 Sticks) | Spoonful