Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cracker Barrel Marble Cheddar Cheese Snacks Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, modified milk ingredients, cream, salt, bacterial culture, calcium chloride, microbial enzyme, colour (annatto).

Check Cracker Barrel Marble Cheddar Cheese Snacks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cracker Barrel Marble Cheddar Cheese Snacks is available at 5 retailers

Grocery GatewayIndependent City MarketLoblawsValuemartZehrs

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichOn The Go
Oat Free? Cracker Barrel Marble Cheddar Cheese Snacks | Spoonful