Is Cracker Barrel Medium Cheddar Light Natural Cheese Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Partly Skimmed Milk, Modified Milk, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Colour, Microbial Enzyme, Lipase

Check Cracker Barrel Medium Cheddar Light Natural Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cracker Barrel Medium Cheddar Light Natural Cheese is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping