Is CRACKER BARREL NATURAL CHEESE MEDIUM MATURE CHEDDAR 200 GR Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, modified milk ingredients, cream, salt, bacterial culture, calcium chloride, microbial enzyme, colour (annatto), lipase. CONTAINS: milk.--

Check CRACKER BARREL NATURAL CHEESE MEDIUM MATURE CHEDDAR 200 GR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttySavoryButteryRich
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichCookingGrilling