Is Cracker Barrel Old Country Store Campfire Potato Chips Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Sunflower And/or Canola Oil And/or Corn Oil, Corn Maltodextrin, Salt, Spices, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Paprika, Red Bellpepper Powder, Sugar And Natural Flavorings
Check Cracker Barrel Old Country Store Campfire Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cracker Barrel Old Country Store Campfire Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go


