Is Cracker Barrel Parmesan Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Milk, modified milk ingredients, salt, bacterial culture, calcium chloride, lipase, microbial enzyme. Contains: Milk.

Check Cracker Barrel Parmesan against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice, Piece

Flavor
NuttySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingCookingMeal Prep