Is Cracker Barrel Partly Skimmed Mozzarella Natural Cheese Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: PARTLY SKIMMED MILK, MODIFIED MILK INGREDIENTS, BACTERIAL CULTURE, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, MICROBIAL ENZYME.

Check Cracker Barrel Partly Skimmed Mozzarella Natural Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cracker Barrel Partly Skimmed Mozzarella Natural Cheese is available at 3 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildSalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingToppingGarnishing