Is Cracker Barrel Provolone Cheese Slices, 12 ct - 7.0 oz Zip Pak Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Smoke Flavo

Check Cracker Barrel Provolone Cheese Slices, 12 ct - 7.0 oz Zip Pak against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cracker Barrel Provolone Cheese Slices, 12 ct - 7.0 oz Zip Pak is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildSaltySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep