Is Cracker Barrel Sharp White Cheddar Cheese Block, 8 oz Wrapper Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Natamycin ! (A Natural Mold Inhibitor)

Check Cracker Barrel Sharp White Cheddar Cheese Block, 8 oz Wrapper against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cracker Barrel Sharp White Cheddar Cheese Block, 8 oz Wrapper is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteWalmartThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep