Is Cracker Barrel Slices Marble Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Milk, Modified milk ingredients, Cream, Salt, Bacterial culture, Calcium chloride, Annatto (colour), Microbial enzyme. Contains: Milk.

Check Cracker Barrel Slices Marble against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildSavoryButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch