Is Cracker Barrel Vermont Sharp White Cheddar Cheese Block Made with 2% Milk Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Part-skim Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Vitamin A Palmitate, Natamycin ! (A Natural Mold Inhibitor)

Check Cracker Barrel Vermont Sharp White Cheddar Cheese Block Made with 2% Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cracker Barrel Vermont Sharp White Cheddar Cheese Block Made with 2% Milk is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNuttyButtery
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep