Is Cracker Barrel Vermont Sugar Free Syrup Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sorbitol, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Cellulose Gum, Salt, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Sucralose, Phosphoric Acid, Caramel Color, Acesulfame Potassium, Aspartame, Citric Acid, Phenylketonurics, Phenylalanine
Check Cracker Barrel Vermont Sugar Free Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cracker Barrel Vermont Sugar Free Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cracker Barrel Vermont Sugar Free Syrup is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingDippingSnacking


