Is Cracker Barrel White Old Cheddar Bar Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural Cheese
Check Cracker Barrel White Old Cheddar Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cracker Barrel White Old Cheddar Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cracker Barrel White Old Cheddar Bar is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Cheese · Bar
Flavor
SavoryNuttySaltyRich
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


