Is CRACKER COATED PEANUTS, CHEDDAR BACON Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS, POTATO STARCH, RICE FLOUR, SEASONING (SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, CHEESE POWDER [CHEDDAR CHEESE {PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES}, WHEY, SALT, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6], MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, DEXTROSE, BUTTERMILK, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS [INCLUDING SMOKE], WHEY, SOUR CREAM POWDER [SOUR CREAM {CREAM, NONFAT MILK, CULTURES}, MALTODEXTRIN, TOCOPHEROLS, ASCORBYL PALMITATE], YEAST EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, DRIED ONION, DISODIUM INOSINATE AND DISODIUM GUANYLATE, YELLOW 6 LAKE), PEANUT OIL, TAPIOCA FLOUR, DRIED CANE SYRUP, MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, ROSEMARY EXTRACT.

Check CRACKER COATED PEANUTS, CHEDDAR BACON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySmokyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go