Is CRACKER CRUMBS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, VEGETABLE SHORTENING [CANOLA OIL, PALM AND FRACTIONATED PALM OIL], MALT FLOUR, LEAVENING (AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, BAKING SODA, DIAMMONIUM PHOSPHATE), SALT, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, SOY LECITHIN, YEAST, SORBITAN MONOSTEARATE, MALT EXTRACT (BARLEY), ENRICHMENT (THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, NIACIN, FOLIC ACID, REDUCED IRON, ZINC OXIDE).
Check CRACKER CRUMBS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRACKER CRUMBS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Granule
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BakingCookingGarnishingTopping


