Is Cracker Cut Cheese, 12 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Swiss Cheese (Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Microbial Enzymes).
Check Cracker Cut Cheese, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cracker Cut Cheese, 12 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
NuttyMildSavorySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal PrepOn The Go


