Is Cracker Cut Gouda Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lait pasteurisé, Concentré de protéine de lactosérum, Sel, Chlorure de calcium, Enzyme microbienne, Culture bactérienne
Check Cracker Cut Gouda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cracker Cut Gouda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Simple Mills Cracker Pita Sea Salt Himalayan, 4.25 Ounce
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
Alexia Waffle Cut Sweet Potato Seasoned Fries, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Alexia Frozen All Natural Frozen House Cut Fries - 28oz
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
ButteryNuttyMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking


