Is CRACKER CUTS CHIPOTLE PEPPER JACK, 100% NATURAL CHEESE, CHIPOTLE PEPPER JACK Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, DRIED CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, WATER, SALT, ENZYMES, CHEESE CULTURES.

Check CRACKER CUTS CHIPOTLE PEPPER JACK, 100% NATURAL CHEESE, CHIPOTLE PEPPER JACK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
PepperySpicySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing