Is CRACKER CUTS PEPPERONI Oat Free?

Ingredients
PORK, BEEF, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF DEXTROSE, FLAVORINGS, SPICES, OLEORESIN OF PAPRIKA, DEHYDRATED GRANULATED GARLIC, SODIUM NITRITE, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, BHA, BHT, CITRIC ACID,
Check CRACKER CUTS PEPPERONI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRACKER CUTS PEPPERONI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Simple Mills Cracker Pita Sea Salt Himalayan, 4.25 Ounce
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
Hormel Pepperoni Original Pillow Pack - 6oz
Hormel 70% Less Fat Turkey Pepperoni, 5 Oz.
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Artisan Brown Rice, Almonds & Multi-Seeds Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
About this product
Meat · Slice


