Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is CRACKER CUTS SWISS CHEESE, SWISS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Swiss Cheese (Pasteurized Part-skim Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes)

Check CRACKER CUTS SWISS CHEESE, SWISS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CRACKER CUTS SWISS CHEESE, SWISS is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildNuttySavory
Texture
SmoothDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichToppingGrilling
Peanut Free? CRACKER CUTS SWISS CHEESE, SWISS | Spoonful