Is Cracker Jack Original Singles, 1-Ounce Boxes (Pack of 3) Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanuts
peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Popcorn, Peanuts, Blackstrap Molasses, Salt, Vegetables Oil, Soy Lecithin
Check Cracker Jack Original Singles, 1-Ounce Boxes (Pack of 3) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cracker Jack Original Singles, 1-Ounce Boxes (Pack of 3) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
Lay's Baked Original Potato Crisps 6.25 Ounce Plastic Bag
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Simple Mills Cracker Pita Sea Salt Himalayan, 4.25 Ounce
Where to buy
Cracker Jack Original Singles, 1-Ounce Boxes (Pack of 3) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


