Is Cracker Jack Original Singles, 1-Ounce Boxes (Pack of 3) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Popcorn, Peanuts, Blackstrap Molasses, Salt, Vegetables Oil, Soy Lecithin

Check Cracker Jack Original Singles, 1-Ounce Boxes (Pack of 3) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cracker Jack Original Singles, 1-Ounce Boxes (Pack of 3) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetSaltyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go