Is Crackerbread Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium, Niacin, Iron, Thiamin), Rapeseed Oil, Skimmed Milk Powder, Salt, Sugar, Sugar Beet Fibre, Made with 106g Wheat Flour per 100g of product
Check Crackerbread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crackerbread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichBreakfastDipping


