Is Crackers - Clover Valley Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), HIGH OLEIC CANOLA OIL AND/OR HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL WITH ROSEMARY EXTRACT AND ASCORBIC ACID FOR FRESHNESS, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF LEAVENING (AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, BAKING SODA, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), SALT, MALTED BARLEY EXTRACT, SODIUM METABISULFITE, NATURAL FLAVOR, ENZYMES.

Check Crackers - Clover Valley against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunch
Tree Nut Free? Crackers - Clover Valley | Spoonful