Is Crackers craquelins Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat flour, Palm oil, Sugars (sugar, glucose syrup), Wheat bran, Margarine ream, Whole milk powder, Edible salt, Vegetables (carrot, pakchoi, shallot, leaf mustard, potato, green pepper, broccoli, spinacoleracea, tomato powder), Black sesame, White sesame, Ammonium bicarbonate, Sodium bicarbonate, Artificial flavour. Contains: Sesame, Milk, Wheat, Mustard.

Check Crackers craquelins against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichTopping