Is Crackers, honey graham Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unbleached enriched flour (wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate [vitamin b1], riboflavin [vitamin b2], folic acid), graham flour (whole grain wheat flour), sugar, soybean oil and/or palm oil, leavening (baking soda, calcium phosphate, ammonium bicarbonate), honey, salt, soy lecithin, artificial flavor.

Check Crackers, honey graham against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go