Is Crackers, Snack Pack Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, COCONUT OIL, VEGETABLE SHORTENING (HYDROGENATED COCONUT AND PALM OILS), SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM BICARBONATE, YEAST.
Check Crackers, Snack Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crackers, Snack Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Crackers, Snack Pack is available at 1 retailer
Loblaws
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwichMeal Prep


